.TEAMWEAR OUTLET SHOP! 99
4 Life T.C. 20
ABA Aquatics 8
Aberavon Lifeguard Club 24
Aberystwyth Surf Lifesaving Club 23
Absolute Swimming 17
ACU Blacktown Swim Team 7
Adwick SC 10
Afan Valley SC 30
American International School of Jeddah 62
Amersham D.C. 18
Amersham S.C. 20
Aquabears of Rochdale S.C. 17
Army Swimming & Triathlon 59
Arnold SC 18
Aviano Sea Dragons Italy 8
Banbridge Amateur Swimming Club 15
Barnstaple SC 26
Basildon & Phoenix S.C. 20
Basingstoke S.C. 20
Bay and Basin Swim Club 7
Beachfield S.C. 14
Bebington SC 25
Belper Triathlon Club 6
Beverley Barracudas SC 27
Bexley S.C. 25
Bicester Blue Fins S.C. 23
Biddulph ASC 27
Bingham Tri Club 17
Bircotes SC 20
Blackpool Aquatics S.C. 16
Blythe Barracudas SC 21
Borocuda Teesside ASC 8
Borough of Barnsley SC 14
Borough of Kirklees S.C. 20
Bottisham SC 13
Branksome Chine Surf Life Saving Club 17
Brecon & District SC 19
Bridgend Swim Club 6
Bridgwater Amateur SC 32
Buckie ASC 12
Bude Sharks 13
Burscough Diving Club 7
Bury & Elton ASC 14
Calligo Tigers SC 19
Calverton & Bingham S.C. 20
Camelford Stingers ASC 16
Canvey Island SC 13
Caradon Kraken S.C. 28
Carnegie S.C. 28
Carnforth & Dist Otters 13
Chichester Cormorants S.C. 19
Chirk S.C. 17
City of Bradford SC 27
City of Cambridge SC 4
City of Cambridge WP 8
City of Southend on Sea SC 15
City of St Albans S.C. 17
City of Stoke S.C. 20
Cleethorpes & District SC 23
Clitheroe Dolphins SC 17
Clwb Nofio Bangor 9
Colchester Phoenix S.C. 9
Colchester S.C. 12
Connahs Quay Swimming Club 9
Cookstown S.C. 20
Corby ASC 12
Croydon Amphibians 15
Cupar & District S.C. 2
Dartmouth SC 16
Dearne Valley S.C. 25
Derby Phoenix S.C. 24
Didcot Barramundi SC 11
Doncaster T.C. 19
Dover Lifeguards S.C. 20
Dunfermline ASC 15
East Grinstead SC 19
Eastleigh S.C 12
Edenbridge Piranhas S.C. 17
Edlington Stingrays ASC 14
England Life Saving Team 11
EPSA 13
Erith & District SC 22
Exeter S.C. 31
First Strokes 66
Fleetwood SC 72
Flixton Swim Team 19
Garstang Gators SC 30
GB Transplant Team 16
GBR Lifesaving Team 25
Gele Gators SC 10
Ginninderra Swim Club 9
Gladstone Gladiators SC 11
Glen Innes Redfins Swimming Club 9
Glenrothes ASC 28
Great Britain Masters Swimming 20
Greenwich Royals S.C. 32
Hackney Anaconda 2
Hadleigh & Sudbury SC 19
Hailsham S.C. 23
Hamilton Aquatics 52
Haringey Aquatics 12
Harwich, Dovercourt & Parkeston Swimming Club 14
Hayle Surf Lifesaving Club 4
Hebridean Sea Swimmers 1
Herne Bay S.C. 18
Horwich Leisure Centre ASC 19
IC Marlins 16
IGLA LONDON 2023 65
Keele University S.C. 15
Kendal A.S.C. 23
Kendal Tri Club 8
Killerwhales SC 26
Kingsbridge Kingfishers S.C. 21
Kingston Upon Hull SC 20
KPD S.C. 13
Lancaster City Swimming and Waterpolo Club 22
Larkfield Swimming Club 27
Leamington Spa SC 14
Leeds Lifesaving 32
Leeds Phoenix Swimming & Lifesaving Club 15
Leek ASC 14
Leicester Penguins S.C. 19
Leicester Sharks S.C. 14
Lincoln Trident Swimming Academy 23
Llandudno Swim Squad 17
Llantwit Major SLSC 6
London Borough of Hounslow S.C. 17
London Borough of Redbridge SC 20
London Roar Academy 14
Loughborough Students Triathlon 5
Macquarie University S.C. 8
Maidstone SC 25
Mansfield S.C. 20
Matlock & District SC 16
Maxwell SC 17
Melton Mowbray S.C. 20
Mid Sussex Marlins SC 22
Mold Masters 14
Mold SC 15
Neath A.S.C. 26
Nelson Bay Swim Club 12
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club 15
Neston SC 13
New Earswick SC 11
New Ross S.C. 13
Newham & University of East London Swimming Club 19
Newport & District SC 7
North West Pentathlon Hub 26
Northgate Swimming Club 11
Northumbria Masters SC 5
Northwich Centurions S.C. 10
Norwich Swan S.C. 1
Nowra SC 7
Orion SC 20
Out to Swim 21
OXOLT 4
Penybont Surf Life Saving Club 8
Penyrheol A.S.C. 23
Perth Masters 14
Polar Bear Challenge 16
Portreath Surf Lifesaving Club 9
Potters Bar SC 16
Redhill & Reigate S.C. 15
Rest Bay Lifeguards S.C. 40
Retford & District Lifesavers 15
Rhoose Lifeguards 7
RLSS Wales Lifesaving Team 24
Rochford & District S.C. 29
Romford Town SC 14
Royal Army Physical Training Corp 6
Rushden A.S.C. 21
Rutherglen S.C. 24
Ryde SC 12
S71 S.C. 16
Saxon Crown SC 16
Scarborough SC 17
Schools Swimming Super League 175
Seaclose SC 14
Seymour Artistic Swimming Club 8
Sheffield City SC 14
Shrewsbury ASC 22
Shrewsbury Masters SC 21
Skegness A.S.C. 18
Skipton SC 5
South Beds Masters S.C. 17
South Croydon SC 12
South Lincs S.C. 21
St Neots Swan S.C. 20
Stanway SC 13
Stratford Sharks S.C. 18
Sutton-in-Ashfield S.C. 18
Swadlincote Dolphins S.C. 27
Swim Conwy 14
Swim Plus SC 12
Tain S.C. 19
Tamworth City SC 16
Team Anglia Masters 10
Team Laidlow 17
Teddington S.C. 17
Telford Aqua S.C. 23
The British International School of Jeddah Stingrays 12
The Loughborough Schools Foundation 4
Thirsk White Horse Swim Team 20
Thurrock S.C. 25
Titans Ireland S.C. 14
Truro City S.C. 24
Ullapool SC 10
Ulverston A.S.C. 16
Vicenza Mako Sharks 13
Wandsworth SC 19
Warriors of Warrington S.C. 32
Watford SC 14
Wavelength 12
Waveney Swimming Club 2
West Dorset SC 21
White Oak SC 6
Witney and District S.C. 15
Workington ASC 19
Wrekin S.C. 11
Wrexham S.C. 14
York City Baths Club 17
Yorkshire Biathle Club 19