Go back to: Rutherglen S.C.

XK SWIMZI

$174.86$254.35
Brands

XK Swimzi


Our XK Swimzi technical coat can be used simply as a coat or for changing under. If you wish to use it change under and you are close to the maximum height for the size you may wish to go up a size. The measurements below are based on: Height - measured head to foot Length of coat - measured from highest shoulder point to the hem Chest - measured across the width of coat 40 mm down from highest shoulder point Arm Length - measured neck seam to cuff

SizeKIDSXS JNRJNRSMLXL
Height (cm)130-150150-165160-175170-180175-185180-190185-195
Height (Ins)4' 2" - 4' 11"4' 11"-5' 4"5' 3" - 5' 8"5' 6" - 5' 9"5' 8"- 6' 0"5' 9" - 6'2"6' 0" - 6' 4"
Length (cm)94104108112114116120
Length (ins)374142.5444545.547.5
Chest (cm)60646872747678
Chest (ins)23.52526.528293031
Arm Length64687072737475
Arm Lenght (ins)2526.727.528.328.72929.5

  • CAPITALS ONLY

    Please confirm, by checking the box below, that no spelling errors have been made as this exact text will be used to produce print-ready artwork for your product. No refunds will be offered for misspelling of names.
SKU: WRNX-U-XKSWIMZI

Unisex XK SWIMZI

What is backorder?

Teamwear is generally not held in stock but made to order and therefore is available on “backorder”.  Your order is a request to us to manufacture the item for which full payment will be taken upon checkout.

Please note your order will only be sent for manufacture when your Team/Club shop closes.

You may also like

No results found.