Unisex XK SWIMZI

The price listed above is without PNSC decoration.

$194.29$229.62
Brands

XK Swimzi


Our XK Swimzi technical coat can be used simply as a coat or for changing under. If you wish to use it change under and you are close to the maximum height for the size you may wish to go up a size. The measurements below are based on: Height - measured head to foot Length of coat - measured from highest shoulder point to the hem Chest - measured across the width of coat 40 mm down from highest shoulder point Arm Length - measured neck seam to cuff

SizeKIDSXS JNRJNRSMLXL
Height (cm)130-150150-165160-175170-180175-185180-190185-195
Height (Ins)4' 2" - 4' 11"4' 11"-5' 4"5' 3" - 5' 8"5' 6" - 5' 9"5' 8"- 6' 0"5' 9" - 6'2"6' 0" - 6' 4"
Length (cm)94104108112114116120
Length (ins)374142.5444545.547.5
Chest (cm)60646872747678
Chest (ins)23.52526.528293031
Arm Length64687072737475
Arm Lenght (ins)2526.727.528.328.72929.5

Clear
SKU: PORS-U-XKSWIMZI

Unisex XK SWIMZI

The price listed above is without PNSC decoration.

What is backorder?

Teamwear is generally not held in stock but made to order and therefore is available on “backorder”.  Your order is a request to us to manufacture the item for which full payment will be taken upon checkout.

Please note your order will only be sent for manufacture when your Team/Club shop closes.

You may also like

Menu